Národní výstava psů Klatovy
30.6.2018 - 1.7.2018

Kolie dlouhosrstá

Kolie krátkosrstá

Šeltie

Kolie dlouhosrstá

ČísloTřídaJménoChov. staniceMajitelRozhodčíVýsledek
193třída mladýchConstantin CiceroPlácek pod stráníKrotil RudolfVáclavík MiroslavVD1
194mezitřídaBOMBASTICFridensSoučková MartinaVáclavík MiroslavVD1
195třída otevřenáKISS´N RUNSKABONASeligerová ZdeňkaVáclavík MiroslavV1
196třída vítězůJARDIAN FIERY STARSNOU TAUNSoučková MartinaVáclavík MiroslavV2,RCAC
197třída vítězůXXL XantosNicolaysen´sVáchová MarcelaVáclavík MiroslavV1,CAC,NV,BOB
198třída mladýchMorgain EnchanteressLago BeneaSoučková MartinaVáclavík MiroslavV1
199třída mladýchVanilla SatinPardál z AsuanuDonskovová JiřinaVáclavík MiroslavVD2
200mezitřídaKELLYKrálovský darDuchoňová MiroslavaVáclavík MiroslavV2
201mezitřídaLove at First Sightfrom River AgaraKnedlhans TerezaVáclavík MiroslavV1,CAC
202třída otevřenáCASSIOPEIAGibsonova PúšťDonskovová LenkaVáclavík MiroslavV1,CAC,NV,BOS
203třída veteránůAsk An Answerfrom River AgaraKnedlhans TerezaVáclavík MiroslavV1,BOV
204třída veteránůCineraPardál z AsuanuDonskovová JiřinaVáclavík MiroslavV2

Kolie krátkosrstá

ČísloTřídaJménoChov. staniceMajitelRozhodčíVýsledek
205třída dorostuDakon BieFun dogProcházková AndreaDeutscher ErwinVN1
206třída mladýchAslanSmart BeautyVrbová KateřinaDeutscher ErwinV1,CAJC
207třída mladýchBonté CoeurLago BeneaDavídková KamilaDeutscher ErwinV2
208třída mladýchLUMOKANGASVUOKONVáchová MarcelaDeutscher ErwinV3
209mezitřídaEDMOND VERGopoSedláčková JanaDeutscher ErwinV1,CAC
210třída otevřenáKristianLeneliBartošová JarmilaDeutscher ErwinV1,CAC,NV,BOB
211třída mladýchAndělkaŠťastná smečkaValdecká BlankaDeutscher ErwinV1,CAJC,BOJ
212třída mladýchDazzling LoveDiamondfoxKorvasová JanaDeutscher ErwinV2
213třída mladýchGwen BetGopoKebrle JosefDeutscher ErwinV3
214mezitřídaBee Anniez Rybova krajeČervený PetrDeutscher ErwinVD2
215mezitřídaCitoria DaffFun dogProcházková AndreaDeutscher ErwinV1,CAC,NV,BOS
216třída otevřenáAadaDvůr BažantniceŠpuláková BlankaDeutscher ErwinV1,CAC
217třída otevřenáBella Enz Rybova krajeČervený PetrDeutscher ErwinV2,RCAC
218třída vítězůAIRELLE EN NOIRLago BeneaDavídková KamilaDeutscher ErwinV1,CAC
219třída vítězůAmélieAmico di BoemiaŠpuláková BlankaDeutscher ErwinV2,RCAC

Šeltie

ČísloTřídaJménoChov. staniceMajitelRozhodčíVýsledek
238třída štěňatGastonFort FoxCejnarová AndreaDeutscher ErwinVN1
239třída mladýchPortosBonny duxPrůcha MartinDeutscher ErwinV2
240třída mladýchTrust in MeKoryfejChmelíková EvaDeutscher ErwinV1,CAJC
241třída otevřenáALEX PRINCEz Ranče FreiherPlaszová JitkaDeutscher ErwinV2,RCAC
242třída otevřenáIdealistz Ďáblovy studánkyŠimková GabrielaDeutscher ErwinV1,CAC
243třída vítězůAKIM ORIENSOtevřené srdceJeždíková LucieDeutscher ErwinV1,CAC,NV,BOB
244třída štěňatGoldilocksFort FoxLišková VlastaDeutscher ErwinVN1
245třída dorostuBibi GoldenČičikoToupalová KateřinaDeutscher ErwinVN3
246třída dorostuHeidy Blackz Vesničky u HranicEisman FrantisekDeutscher ErwinAbsence
247třída dorostuIce Princess MaggieVan-BeryBeranová VeronikaDeutscher ErwinVN1
248třída dorostuVikyStříbrné dolyPachrová DanaDeutscher ErwinVN2
249třída mladýchAmazing MayaPerla z PolabíSládková KarolinaDeutscher ErwinV3
250třída mladýchGloriez Karlova hrádkuToupalová KateřinaDeutscher ErwinV2
251třída mladýchChelsiez Benešovské zahradyMikušová MartinaDeutscher ErwinV4
252třída mladýchKit Katz Heřmanova dvoraHeřmanová MichaelaDeutscher ErwinV1,CAJC,BOJ,JBIG2
253mezitřídaHARRIETTz Benešovské zahradyŘehák PavelDeutscher ErwinV3
254mezitřídaKRISTISparks of the TempestNovotná IvetaDeutscher ErwinAbsence
255mezitřídaMaidenheadBlack DelightBočková IvanaDeutscher ErwinV2,RCAC
256mezitřídaREIKIvon Schnappi SchnappLokvencova ŽanetaDeutscher ErwinV1,CAC
257třída otevřenáAnnabellaze Zámkové osadyBeranová VeronikaDeutscher ErwinV3
258třída otevřenáFine Designze Skalní vyhlídkyRejnová JitkaDeutscher ErwinAbsence
259třída otevřenáKalliopéz Ďáblovy studánkySorner IlonaDeutscher ErwinV1,CAC,NV,BOS
260třída otevřenáKlementinaMoravské srdceKovářová PetraDeutscher ErwinV4
261třída otevřenáRozárkaStříbrné dolyBočková IvanaDeutscher ErwinV2,RCAC
262třída vítězůUvertyuraShow ElverasLindaurová HelenaDeutscher ErwinV1,CAC